Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. 53360.6

SM Attenuators SC/SPC 6 dB Return Loss 45 dB, SM
Insertion loss 1310nm: 6 dB
Model: SC / SPC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Item no. 53361.1,5

SM Attenuators SC/APC 1,5 dB,Return Loss 60 dB, SM
Insertion loss 1310nm: 1.5 dB
Model: SC / APC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Item no. 533680.13

SM Attenuators LC/SPC 13 dB Return Loss 45 dB, SM, blue, Type B
Colour: blue
Model: LC/PC
Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode

Item no. 53369.1

SM Attenuators MU/SPC 1 dB Return Loss 45 dB, SM
Model: MU/SPC
Suitable for type of fibre: Singlemode

Item no. 53365.2

MM Attenuators SC/SPC 2 dB Return Loss 45 dB, MM
Model: SC / SPC
Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode