Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. IAC-3012

Industrial Media Converter, 1x 100/1000 SFP, 1x 100/1000T RJ45

Item no. IEC-2000

10/100/1000 Industrial Media Converter SFP

Item no. IEC-4301

DIN rail single-mode industrial media converter, 10/100, RJ45 to SC

Item no. IGC-0102

Industrial RJ45 to SFP Gigabit media converter

Item no. IEC-4001

DIN rail multi-mode industrial media converter, 10/100, RJ45 to SC

Item no. IPC-3014-POE++

Industrial PoE Media Converter,2 x 100/1000 SFP, 2x 100/1000T RJ45 with PoE++
Max. PoE-Budget: 90 W

Item no. IAC-3014

Industrial Media Converter, 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 2x 100/1000T RJ45

Item no. IEC-4002

Industrial RJ45 to ST Fast Ethernet Converter Multimode

Item no. IPC-3012-POE++

Industrial PoE Media Converter,1 x 100/1000 SFP, 1x 100/1000T RJ45 with PoE++
Max. PoE-Budget: 60 W