Industrial Ethernet components such as switches, converters and more

An extensive assortment for reliable use

You must be able to rely on your Ethernet components within the industrial network technology sector. In order to ensure a stable network, major emphasis is put on the reliability and robustness of industrial Ethernet products.
So visit our online shop and find a wide range of high quality switches, media converters, and power supplies for industrial applications. In addition to a great variety of products, you will benefit from a particularly high product quality: Our premium quality equipment is reliably resistant to environmental influences such as dust, temperature fluctuations, and vibrations.
As a network expert with many years of experience, we also provide you with customized solutions and technical consultation. Feel free to contact your personal EFB representative regarding your enquiries at any time!
Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. HDR-100-24

Power Supply 24V, 4,2A, 100W, Mean Well
Max. output current 1: 4.2 A
Power output: 100 W

Item no. IAC-3012

Industrial Media Converter, 1x 100/1000 SFP, 1x 100/1000T RJ45

Item no. NDR-75-24

Power Supply 24V, 3.2A, 75W, Mean Well
Max. output current 1: 3.2 A
Power output: 75 W

Item no. NDR-120-48

DIN Rail Power Supply 48V,2.5A, 120W, Mean Well
Max. output current 1: 2.5 A
Power output: 120 W

Item no. IES-0610

6-Port Gigabit PoE Industrial Switch, 4 PoE outputs, 2xSFP, DIN rail

Item no. IEC-4301

DIN rail single-mode industrial media converter, 10/100, RJ45 to SC

Item no. IGP-0432

4-Port-Gigabit-PoE-Industrial-Switch DIN Rail 60W

Item no. IGP-0102

Industrial Gigabit 802.3at PoE+ Injector

Item no. IGS-2106

Hilbert 6-Port Industrial Smart Lite Gigabit Switch

Item no. IGS-2105

Hilbert 5-Port Industrial Smart Lite Gigabit Switch

Item no. IGC-0102

Industrial RJ45 to SFP Gigabit media converter

Item no. IEC-2000

10/100/1000 Industrial Media Converter SFP

Item no. IGP-1271

12-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit PoE Ind. Switch 8 PoE Outputs,240W, 4x SFP

Item no. NDR-75-12

Power Supply 12V, 6.3A, 75W, Mean Well
Max. output current 1: 6.3 A
Power output: 75 W

Item no. IES-3110SFP

L2 DIN-Rail-Switch 8x 100/1000T RJ45, 2x Combo 100/1000 RJ45/SFP

Item no. IGP-0801

8-port Gigabit PoE industrial switch 126W

Item no. IGP-0502

5 port gigabit industrial switch PoE DIN rail

Item no. IES-0500

5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN rail

Item no. IES-0600

6-Port Gigabit Industrial Switch,1xSFP 1xSFP/RJ45 Combo DIN-rail

Item no. IEC-4001

DIN rail multi-mode industrial media converter, 10/100, RJ45 to SC

Item no. IGP-1061

10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit-PoE Industrial-Switch,802.3at/af/bt PoE DIN-Rail

Item no. IPS-3110SFP

L2 DIN-Rail-Switch 8x 100/1000T RJ45, 2x Combo 100/1000 RJ45/SFP
Max. PoE-Budget: 240 W

Item no. IES-3005-F1

Industrial Switch 4x 10/100/1000T, 1x 100/1000 SFP

Item no. IGS-2128

Hilbert 28-Port Industrial Smart Lite Gigabit Switch