Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. MTPM08LCOS2-0,4

MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OS2, LSZH yellow, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 8 x LC
Number of fibres: 8

Item no. MTPM08LCOM4-0,4

MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OM4, LSZH erica-violet, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 8 x LC
Number of fibres: 8

Item no. MTPM12LCOM4-0,4

MTP®-M/LC 12-fiber Fanout Cable OM4, LSZH erica-violet, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 12 x LC
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPM12LCAPC-0,4

MTP®-M/LC/APC 12-fiber Fanout Cable OS2, LSZH yellow, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 12 x LC/APC
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPM12LCOS2-0,4

MTP®-M/LC 12-fiber Fanout Cable OS2, LSZH yellow, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 12 x LC
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPM12LCOM3-0,4

MTP®-M/LC 12-fiber Fanout Cable OM3, LSZH aqua, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 12 x LC
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPM08LCOM3-0,4

MTP®-M/LC 8-fiber Fanout Cable OM3, LSZH aqua, 0,4m
Length: 0.4 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® male
Number of connectors connection 2: 8 x LC
Number of fibres: 8