Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. VSB-FP-12SC-S

Front panel 12 x SC Simplex/E2000® Simplex/MTRJ/LC Duplex, grey
Colour: grey
Number of connector holes: 12
Suitable for adapter: SC Simplex/E2000® Simplex/MTRJ/LC Duplex

Item no. SB-FP-12SC-S-OS2

Equipped Front Panel with 12 x LC Duplex Adapter OS2, grey
Category: OS2
Colour: grey
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-6SC-D-V-OM3

Equiped 12 Port Front Panel with 6xSC Duplex Adapter OM3 vertical, grey
Category: OM3
Colour: grey
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-6SC-S-OM3

Equiped 12 Port Front Panel with 6x LC duplex adapter OM3 vertical, grey
Category: OM3
Colour: grey
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-6SC-S-OS2

Equiped 12 Port Front Panel with 6 x LC Duplex Adapter OS2 vertical, grey
Category: OS2
Colour: grey
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-S-12SC-D-V-OM3

Equipped Front Panel with 12 x SC Duplex Adapter OM3 vertical, black
Category: OM3
Colour: black
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-S-12SC-D-V-OM4

Equipped Front Panel with 12 x SC Duplex Adapter OM4 vertical, black
Category: OM4
Colour: black
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. VSB2HE-FP-48E2-D-RDM

Front panel 2U 48xE2000®Duplex, E2000®, Compact (RDM) vertical version
Colour: grey
Number of connector holes: 48
Suitable for adapter: E2000® Compact (RDM)

Item no. VSB-FP-12ST-S

Front panel 12 x ST/FC (D-hole), grey
Colour: grey
Number of connector holes: 12
Suitable for adapter: ST/FC

Item no. SB-FP-S-24SC-D-V-OM3

Equipped Front Panel with 24 x SC Duplex Adapter OM3 vertical, black
Category: OM3
Colour: black
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-S-24SC-D-V-OM4

Equipped Front Panel with 24 x SC Duplex Adapter OM4 vertical, black
Category: OM4
Colour: black
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-S-24SC-S-OS2

Equipped Front Panel with 24 x LC Duplex Adapter OS2, black
Category: OS2
Colour: black
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-S-6SC-S-OM4

Equiped 12 Port Front Panel with 6x LC Duplex adapter OM4 vertical, black
Category: OM4
Colour: black
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-24SC-D-V

Front panel 24 x SC Duplex/LC Quad vertical, grey
Colour: grey
Number of connector holes: 24
Suitable for adapter: SC duplex/ LC quad

Item no. SB-FP-12SC-S-OM4

Equipped Front Panel with 12 x LC Duplex Adapter OM4, grey
Category: OM4
Colour: grey
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-24SC-S-OM4

Equipped Front Panel with 24 x LC Duplex Adapter OM4, grey
Category: OM4
Colour: grey
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-S-24SC-S-OM3

Equipped Front Panel with 24 x LC Duplex Adapter OM3, black
Category: OM3
Colour: black
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-S-6SC-D-V-OS2

Equiped 12 Port Front Panel with 6x Duplex adapter OS2 vertical, black
Category: OS2
Colour: black
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-12SC-D-V-OS2

Equipped Front Panel with 12 x SC Duplex Adapter OS2 vertical, grey
Category: OS2
Colour: grey
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-24SC-D-V-OS2

Equipped Front Panel with 24 x SC Duplex Adapter OS2 vertical, grey
Category: OS2
Colour: grey
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-6SC-D-V-OM4

Equiped 12 Port Front Panel with 6xSC Duplex adapter OM4 vertical, grey
Category: OM4
Colour: grey
Connection type front: SC
Connection type rear: SC

Item no. SB-FP-S-12SC-S-OM3

Equipped Front Panel with 12 x LC Duplex Adapter OM3, black
Category: OM3
Colour: black
Connection type front: LC
Connection type rear: LC

Item no. SB-FP-SW-12ST-S

Front panel 12 x ST/FC (D-hole), black
Colour: black
Number of connector holes: 12
Suitable for adapter: ST/FC