Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. 10304-BL

Extreme Networks 10304 compatible BlueLAN,DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. 10311-BL

Extreme Networks 10311 compatible BlueLAN,DAC QSFP SC252501K0.5M30, 0,5m
Length: 0.5 m

Item no. 10412-BL

Extreme Networks 10411 compatible BlueLAN, DAC QSFP28 SC282801L1M30
Length: 2.0 m

Item no. BO353503J1M-BO

BlueOptics, Active Optical Cable, 2 x SFP+, 10GBASE-SR, 1m, MM G50/125μm
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. FCBG110SD1C03

AOC 10G, 2xSFP+, MM, 3m, 0~70°C, LSZH
Length: 3.0 m

Item no. FCBN425QB1C01

AOC quadwire Multimode 2 x QSFP28 100Gigabit, 1m, 0°C - 70°C
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. FCBN510QE2C03

AOC 4x10.3 Gb/s, Quadwire QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, MMF, 3m, 0°C - 70°C
Length: 3.0 m

Item no. J9281B-BL

HPE X242 J9281B compatible BlueLAN, DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. JD097B-BL

HPE JD097B compatible BlueLAN, DAC SFP+ SC353501J3M30
Colour: -
Length: 3.0 m

Item no. JG326A-BL

HPE X240 JG326A compatible BlueLAN, DAC QSFP SC252501K1M30
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. K5300V2.2

DAC SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet - Direct Attach Copper Cable, 2m
Length: 2.0 m

Item no. SC353501J3M30-BL

BlueLAN passive DAC Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GBASE-CR, 3m, AWG30
Length: 3.0 m

Item no. SFP-H10GB-CU1M-BL

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible BlueLAN DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. QSFP-100G-CU5M-BL

Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M compatible BlueLAN, DAC QSFP28 SC282801L5M26
Length: 5.0 m

Item no. 10521-BL

Extreme Networks 10521 compatible BlueLAN, DAC SFP28 SC272701Q3M26
Length: 3.0 m

Item no. QSFP-H40G-CU1M-BL

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN, DAC QSFP SC252501K1M30
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. SFP-H25G-CU1M-BL

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU1M compatible BlueLAN, DAC SFP28 SC272701Q1M30
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. J9281D-BL

HPE Aruba J9281D compatible BlueLAN, DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30
Length: 1.0 m