Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. 53605.3V2

Distribution Plate 24 SC Simplex for Mini Wall Distributor 53605.1V2
Colour: light grey
Number of connector holes: 24
Suitable for adapter: SC Simplex/LC Duplex/E2000®

Item no. 53703.1

Splice holder for 5 splices for Micro-splice box
Suitable for: Crimp splice protection

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-LC-SMAPC

FO data outlet UP, 2 LC-D adapter OS2 APC with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-SC-OM3

FO data outlet UP, 2 SC-S adapter OM3 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. 53603.S

Spare lock for 53603.1, with 2 keys

Item no. B78902.12

Mini-Wall Distributor LCdpx. 50/125µ, 12 Pigtails / 6 Adapter
Colour: grey
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. B78902.24OM3

Mini-Wall Distributor LCdpx. 50/125µ, OM3, 24 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
Pigtail: 24 x SC
Colour: grey
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B78902.24OM4

Mini-Wall Distributor LCdpx. 50/125µ, OM4, 24 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
Pigtail: 24 x LC
Colour: grey
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B79533.24

wall distribution 24x E2000®-APC, pigtails/adapter
Pigtail: 24 x E2000®/APC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
Type of connector external: E2000®

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-LC-OM4

FO data outlet UP, 2 LC-D adapter OM4 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-SC-OS2

FO data outlet UP, 2 SC-S adapter OS2 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. 53605.1V2

Mini Wall Distributor B=290 x H=320 x D=88mm
Colour: grey

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-LC-OM3

FO data outlet UP, 2 LC-D adapter OM3 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-LC-OS2

FO data outlet UP, 2 LC-D adapter OS2 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-SC-OM4

FO data outlet UP, 2 SC-S adapter OM4 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-SC-SMAPC

FO data outlet UP, 2 SC-S adapter OS2 APC with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. 53603.1LC

Compact splice dist. Set LC, RAL7035,W=265 x H=150 x D=55mm
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: -

Item no. IMT-02-RL-WS-KP

INFRALAN® 2-Port Frame Set FO, RAL9010 for 2xSC-Simplex / 2xLC-Duplex
Colour: white
RAL-number: 9010