Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. 53705.1V3

Industrial Splice housing for DIN Rail without front panel RAL7035
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. 53705.3V2B

Front plate for 6 x SC-S, LC-D, E2000® with 2.8mm mounting holes
Colour: light grey
Number of connector holes: 6
Suitable for adapter: SC Simplex/LC Duplex/E2000®

Item no. 53603.4

Distribution Plate, RAL7035 6 SC spx or 6 LC quad Adapters
Number of connector holes: 6
Suitable for adapter: SC Simplex/LC Duplex/E2000®

Item no. 53704.1

FO mini splice distributor plastic
Suitable for number of splice protections: 12

Item no. FTTH-OUTLET-SC-OM3

FO data outlet UP, 2 SC-S adapter OM3 with shutter, integrated splice holder
Colour: white
Dimension: 80 x 80 x 40 mm
RAL-number: 9010

Item no. 53031.2

Distribution Plate, RAL 7035 48 SC/SC, for 53604.1V1
Number of connector holes: 48
Suitable for adapter: SC Duplex/LC Quad

Item no. 53605.2

Distribution Plate, RAL7035 24 ST/ST, for 53605.1
Colour: light grey
Number of connector holes: 24
Suitable for adapter: ST-Simplex

Item no. 53703.1

Splice holder for 5 splices for Micro-splice box
Suitable for: Crimp splice protection

Item no. B78203.24OM3

Mini-Wall Distributor SCdpx. 50/125µ, OM3, 24 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B79006.12OM3

Wall Distributor ST 50/125µ OM3, 12 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
Pigtail: 12 x ST
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B79006.24

Wall Distributor ST 50/125µ, 24 Pigtails / 24 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B79006.24OM4

Wall Distributor ST 50/125µ OM4, 24 Pigtails / 24 Adapter
Pigtail: 24 x ST
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B79023.24

Wall Distributor ST 9/125µ, 24 Pigtails / 24 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B79203.12

Wall Distributor SCdpx. 50/125µ, 12 Pigtails / 6 Adapter
Pigtail: 12 x SC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. B79203.12OM3

Wall Distributor SCdpx. 50/125µ, OM3, 12 Pigtails / 6 Adapter
Pigtail: 12 x SC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. B79203.48OM4

Wall Distributor SCdpx. 50/125µ, 48 Pigtails / 24 Adapter
Pigtail: 48 x SC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B79213.24

Wall Distributor SCdpx. 62.5/125µ, 24 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
Pigtail: 24 x SC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B79503.24

wall distribution 24x E2000® 50/125µ, pigtails/adapter
Pigtail: 24 x E2000®
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B79901.12OM3

Wall distribution 12x LC-Pigt. 50µ OM3, Pigtails/adapter
Pigtail: 12 x LC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 48
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. B79902.12OM3

Wall Distributor 12 x LC 50/125µ, OM3, Pigtails/Adapter
Pigtail: 12 x LC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 6
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. B79902.24OM4

Wall Distributor LCdpx. 50/125µ, OM4, 24 Pigtails / 12 Adapter
Pigtail: 24 x LC
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 48
With number of couplings/adapters: 12