Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. PFE-1001R

PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Receiver with ,1PoE Output
New

Item no. POR-0103

Duplex Jumper SC-ST 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 3.0mm, 50m

Item no. POR-0200

2 Port PoE+ Repeater - 1 PoE+ Port, 1 non PoE Port

Item no. POR-1200

2 Port Outdoor PoE+ Repeater - 1 PoE Port, 1 non PoE Port

Item no. POT-1110

PoE via 2-wire receiver, indoor/outdoor
Max. PoE-Budget: 15 W

Item no. POR-0100

PoE Repeater

Item no. POR-0122

2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE-Repeater - 2 PoE Ports

Item no. POR-0202

2-Port PoE+ Repeater - 2 PoE+ Ports

Item no. POR-0222

2 Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Repeater 2 PoE Ports
New

Item no. POR-0321

DVI-D Dual Link Cable, 2x DVI-D 24+1, M-M, AWG 24, 10,0m, black

Item no. POR-1100

PoE Repeater 15,4W Outdoor
New

Item no. POR-1322

Tect-Foam 750x520x40 mm, One-Side Self-Adhesive, grey

Item no. POT-0110

PoE Repeater over 2-wire (Slave),
Max. PoE-Budget: 15 W

Item no. PFE-1014R

PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Outdoor Receiver ,with 4 PoE Outputs

Item no. PFE-1101T

PoE Extender over Hybrid Fiber, Transmitter, 120W
Max. PoE-Budget: 120 W

Item no. POR-0101

PoE+ Repeater, 802.3at/af ,10/100Mbit, max. 100m
New

Item no. POR-0111

cutting cost/ length/ fiber as bundle/ring

Item no. POR-0120

2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE-Repeater - 1 PoE Port, 1 non PoE Port
New

Item no. POR-0311

RJ45 Patch Cord Cat.6A S/FTP TPE Cat.7 raw cable superflex yellow 30m

Item no. POR-1202

2 Port Outdoor PoE+ Repeater - 2 PoE Ports
New

Item no. POR-1311

Coax Cable RG59, 75 Ohm, PVC Green, 100m
New

Item no. POR-1321

Mini-Breakout I-V(ZN) H OM2 50/125µm SC/SC 4G 1,0m

Item no. POT-0100

PoE Repeater over 2-wire (Master)
Max. PoE-Budget: 15 W