Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. 53100.208

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails SC OM3

Item no. 53100.209

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails SC OM4

Item no. 53100.211

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails SC OS2
APC-version: False
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours
Type of connector: SC

Item no. 53100.205

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails LC OM4

Item no. 53100.204

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails LC OM3

Item no. 53100.212

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails LC/APC OS2
APC-version: True
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours
Type of connector: LC/APC

Item no. 53100.206

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails LC OM5

Item no. 53100.210

Equipped splice cassette with coloured stripped pigtails SC OM5