Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. O0481.2

Fiber pigtail set LC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: -
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O0480.2

Fiber pigtail LC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Item no. O3483.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set LC 50/125µ, OM4, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM4 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM4
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O1019.2

Fiberpigtail SC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: True
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Item no. O1022.2

Fibre pigtail 12 set SC 9/125µ OS2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: -
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3491.2

Fiber pigtail LC 62,5/125µ 2m,
APC-version: False
Category: OM1
Colour: blue
Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125

Item no. O3686.2

Fiber pigtail LC 50/125µ OM4 2m, erika-violet
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM4 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM4
Colour: erica-violet

Item no. O0485.2

Fiber pigtail LC-APC 8° 9/125µ OS2, 2m
APC-version: True
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: yellow

Item no. O3623.2

Fiber pigtail SC 50/125µ OM3 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM3 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM3
Colour: aqua

Item no. O3482.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set LC 50/125µ, OM3, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM3 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM3
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3313.2

Fiber pigtail ST 62,5/125µ OM1 2m,
APC-version: False
Category: OM1
Colour: blue
Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125

Item no. O3303.2

Fiber pigtail ST 50/125µ OM2 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Category: OM2
Colour: green

Item no. O3681.2

Fiber pigtail LC 50/125µ OM3 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM3 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM3
Colour: aqua

Item no. O3326.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set SC 50/ 125µ, OM4, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM4 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM4
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. FTTH-PIGTAIL-LCA1

Fiber pigtail LC/APC 9/125µ G657A2, yellow, 2m
APC-version: True
Bend optimized fiber: yes
Category: G657A2 acc. to ITU-T G.657
Colour: yellow

Item no. FTTH-PIGTAIL-SC12

Fiber pigtail SC 9/125µ G657A2,12-coloured set, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: yes
Category: G657A2 acc. to ITU-T G.657
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. IFP-LCU-2-12

INFRALAN® Fiber pigtail LC 9/125µ OS2, 12-coloured Set, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: no
Category: OS2 acc. to ITU-T G.652.D
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3307.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set ST 50/125µ, OM4, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM4 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.2 and A1a.3
Category: OM4
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3326.2OM5

Fiber pigtail 12 set SC 50/125µ, OM5, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM5 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.4
Category: OM5
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3481.2

Fiber pigtail LC 50/125µ, OM2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Category: OM2
Colour: green

Item no. O3484.2

Fiber pigtail 12 set LC 50/125µ, OM2, 2m,
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Category: OM2
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3484SET

Easy Splice Pigtailset LC OM2
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM2 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.1
Category: OM2
Colour: 12-colours

Item no. O3685.2OM5

Fiber pigtail SC 50/125µ OM5, lime green, 2m
APC-version: False
Bend optimized fiber: OM5 acc. to IEC60793-2-10 type A1a.4
Category: OM5
Colour: lime green

Item no. FTTH-PIGTAIL-SCA1

Fiber pigtail SC/APC 9/125µ G657A2,yellow, 2m
APC-version: True
Bend optimized fiber: yes
Category: G657A2 acc. to ITU-T G.657
Colour: yellow