Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. MTPF24MTPFOM4-20-A

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM4 24 fibers Typ A LSZH erica-violet 20m
Length: 20.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 2 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 2 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 24

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOM3-2-A

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM3 12 fibers Typ A LSZH aqua 2m
Length: 2.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF72MTPFOM4-5-A

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM4 72 fibers Typ A LSZH erica-violet 5m
Length: 5.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 6 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 6 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 72

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOM5-15

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM5 12 fibers Typ B LSZH limegreen 15m
Length: 15.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF36MTPFOS2-15-A

MTP®/APC(F)-MTP®/APC(F) Patch cable OS2 36 fibers Typ A LSZH yellow 15m
Length: 15.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 3 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 3 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 36

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOS2-1-A

MTP®/APC(F)-MTP®/APC(F) Patch cable OS2 12 fibers Typ A LSZH yellow 1m
Length: 1.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOM4-3

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM4 12 fibers Typ B LSZH erica-violet 3m
Length: 3.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF48MTPFOS2-25-A

MTP®/APC(F)-MTP®/APC(F) Patch cable OS2 48 fibers Typ A LSZH yellow 25m
Length: 25.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 4 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 4 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 48

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOM3-2

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM3 12 fibers Typ B LSZH aqua 2m
Length: 2.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF24MTPFOS2-5-A

MTP®/APC(F)-MTP®/APC(F) Patch cable OS2 24 fibers Typ A LSZH yellow 5m
Length: 5.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 2 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 2 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 24

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOS2-1

MTP®/APC(F)-MTP®/APC(F) Patch cable OS2 12 fibers Typ B LSZH yellow 1m
Length: 1.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF12MTPFOM4-5-A

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM4 12 fibers Typ A LSZH erica-violet 5m
Length: 5.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 1 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 1 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 12

Item no. MTPF48MTPFOM4-5-A

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM4 48 fibers Typ A LSZH erica-violet 5m
Length: 5.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 4 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 4 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 48

Item no. MTPF36MTPFOM4-5-A

MTP®(F)-MTP®(F) Patch cable OM4 36 fibers Typ A LSZH erica-violet 5m
Length: 5.0 m
Number of connectors connection 1: 3 x MTP® female
Number of connectors connection 2: 3 x MTP® female
Number of fibres: 36