Great selection of fiber optic cables & adaptors

Our components for your reliable connection

Close-up of various fiber optic connectors with green fiber optic cables in the background.
A fast network with stable data transmission requires matching fiber optic cables & adaptors. In times of home offices and smart homes, reliable transmission is everything.
So visit our online shop and find a wide range of different fiber optic cables & adaptors, jacks, and connectors – pre-assembled or customized. Discover our high quality products today!
As an experienced specialist in structured cabling, we are at your disposal for technical consultations. Please feel free to contact your personal representative with regard to your enquiries or special requests!
Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. O0319.2-1.2

Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica violet, 1.2mm, 2m
Length: 2.0 m
Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 1.2 mm

Item no. FTTH-PIGTAIL-LCA1

Fiber Pigtail LC/APC OS2 G657A2-Yellow 2m - 1 piece

Item no. FTTH-PIGTAIL-SC12

Fiber Pigtail SC OS2 G657A2-colored set 2m - 12 pieces

Item no. FTTH-PIGTAIL-SCA1

Fiber Pigtail SC/APC OS2 G657A2-Yellow 2m - 1 piece

Item no. IFP-LCU-5-12

INFRALAN® Fiber Pigtail LC OM5 -colored set 2m - 12 pieces

Item no. IKL-SCDU-SM-K-BL

INFRALAN® Adapter SC-Duplex OS2 Plastic blue, Housing: SC-Duplex
Category: OS2
Colour: blue
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0,25dB
Insertion loss 850nm: -

Item no. IPL-DF-LCULCU-2-0050

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 0,5m
Length: 0.5 m

Item no. IPL-DF-LCULCU-3-0050

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 0,5m
Length: 0.5 m

Item no. IPL-DF-LCUSCU-2-0200

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 2m
Length: 2.0 m

Item no. IPL-DF-LCUSCU-3-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DF-LCUSCU-4-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, violet, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCULCU-2-0500

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm, 5m
Length: 5.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCULCU-3-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCULCU-4-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica-violet, 2.0mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCULCU-5-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM5, LSZH, lime green, 2.0mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCUSCU-2-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 9/125µ, OS2, LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCUSCU-3-0300

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 2.0mm, 3m
Length: 3.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCUSCU-4-0100

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica-violet, 2.0mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IPL-DR-LCUSCU-5-0050

INFRALAN® Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM5, LSZH, lime green, 2.0mm, 0,5m
Length: 0.5 m

Item no. 53343.32

Adapter LC/APC Duplex SM one piece, Shutter, green, ceramic sleeve, SC Simplex
Category: OS2
Colour: green
Insertion loss 1310nm: < 0.15 dB
Model: LC/APC

Item no. O0310FT.1

Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM2, LSZH,orange, Flat Twin 3x5mm, 1m
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. O0312.10-1.2

Duplex Jumper LC-LC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 1.2mm, 10m
Length: 10.0 m

Item no. O0314.0,5-1.2

Duplex Jumper LC-SC 50/125µ, OM3, LSZH, aqua, 1.2mm, 0.5m
Length: 0.5 m

Item no. O0318.10-1.2

Duplex Jumper SC-SC 50/125µ, OM4, LSZH, erica violet, 1.2mm, 10m
Length: 10.0 m