Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. IP67EBHDMIA-A1,0FL

IP67 Receptacle, M25, HDMI, F-M, A-A, 1.0m
Colour: black
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IP67KVHDMIA-A1,0

IP67 Cable gland, M25, HDMI, Plug Type-A to Plug Type-A, 1.0m
Colour: black
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IP67KVLCDOM3-2,0

IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OM3, 2m
Length: 2.0 m

Item no. IP67KVLCDOS2-2,0

IP67 Cable gland, M25, LC-D Plug to LC-D Plug, OS2, 2.0m
Length: 2.0 m

Item no. IP67DFKRJ45FL

IP67 Metal adapter, M25, RJ45 Cat.6A, F-F

Item no. IP67DFKHDMIFL

IP67 Metal adapter, M25, HDMI, F-F, A-A

Item no. IP67DFKHDMIFLHS

IP67 Metal adapter, M25, HDMI, F-F, A-A, service port, guy rope

Item no. IP67DFKUSBFL

IP67 Metal adapter, M20, USB3.0 jack Type-A to jack Type-A

Item no. IP67DFKUSBFLHS

IP67 Metal adapter, M20, USB3.0, F-F, A-A, service port, guy rope

Item no. IP67EBHDMIA-A1,0FLHS

IP67 Receptacle, M25, HDMI, F-M, A-A, service port, guy rope, 1.0m
Colour: black
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IP67EBRJ45KSFL

IP67 Receptacle, M25, RJ45 Cat.6A E-20070, for Cat.5/6/7 cable
Colour: silver

Item no. IP67EBUSBA-A0,5FLHS

IP67 Receptacle, M20, USB2.0, F-M, A-A, service port, guy rope, 0.5m
Colour: grey
Length: 0.5 m

Item no. IP67KVRJ45TM31-2,0

IP67 Cable gland, M25, RJ45 TM31, Plug to TM31 Plug, 2.0m
Length: 2.0 m

Item no. IP67KVUSBA-A1,0

IP67 Cable gland, M20, USB2.0 Plug Type-A to Plug Type-A, 1,0m
Colour: grey
Length: 1.0 m

Item no. IP67DFKLCDM

IP67 Metal adapter, M25, LC Duplex ceramic sleeve

Item no. IP67DFKLCDMHS

IP67 Metal adapter, M25, LC Duplex ceramic sleeve, service port, guy rope

Item no. IP67DFKRJ45FLHS

IP67 Metal adapter, M25, RJ45 Cat.6A, F-F, service port, guy rope

Item no. IP67EBUSBA-A0,5FL

IP67 Receptacle, M20, USB2.0, F-M, A-A, 0.5m
Colour: grey
Length: 0.5 m