Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. ISB-LCDA-06-2-GR-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version LC/APC, 24 stripped pigtails/ 12 adapter,OS2
Pigtail: 12 x LC-APC
Colour: grey
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-LCDU-06-3-SW-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version LC, 12 stripped pigtails/ 6 adapter, OM3
Pigtail: 12 x LC
Colour: black
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-LCDU-06-4-SW-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version LC, 12 stripped pigtails/ 6 adapter, OM4
Pigtail: 12 x LC
Colour: black
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-LCDU-06-5-SW-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version LC, 12 stripped pigtails/ 6 adapter, OM5
Pigtail: 12 x LC
Colour: black
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-SCDU-06-2-SW-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version SC, 12 stripped pigtails/ 6 adapter, OS2
Pigtail: 12 x SC
Colour: black
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-SCDU-06-3-GR-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version SC, 12 stripped pigtails/ 6 adapter, OM3
Pigtail: 12 x SC
Colour: grey
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-SCDU-06-4-GR-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version SC, 12 stripped pigtails/ 6 adapter, OM4
Pigtail: 12 x SC
Colour: grey
With number of couplings/adapters: 6

Item no. ISB-SCDU-24-5-GR-ABA

INFRALAN® Splicebox sliding version SC, 48 stripped pigtails/ 24 adapter, OM5
Pigtail: 48 x SC
Colour: grey
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B60003.12

Splicebox partially assembled ST MM not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60203.12OM3

Splicebox partially assembled SC OM3 not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60203.12OM4

Splicebox partially assembled SC OM4 not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60901.12

Splicebox partially assembled LC OM2 not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60901TS.12OM3

Splicebox bk partially assembled LC OM3 not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: black
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60901TS.12OM4

Splicebox bk partially assembled LC OM4 not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: black
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60902.12

Splicebox partially assembled LC MM not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60921.12

Splicebox partially assembled LC SM not extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B60922.24

Splicebox partially assembled LC SM not extendable 24 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B61003.12

Splicebox partially assembled ST MM extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B61203.12OM4

Splicebox partially assembled SC OM4 extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B61203.24

Splicebox partially assembled SC OM2 extendable 24 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B61203.24OM3

Splicebox partially assembled SC OM3 extendable 24 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 24
With number of couplings/adapters: 24

Item no. B61901.2

Splicebox partially assembled LC OM2 extendable 2 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 2

Item no. B61901.4OM3

Splicebox partially assembled LC OM3 extendable 4 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 4

Item no. B61902.12

Splicebox partially assembled LC MM extendable 12 Adapter
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
With number of couplings/adapters: 12