Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. B65901.10OM4

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 10 LC-Duplex adapter OM4
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 10
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 10

Item no. B65901.12

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 12 LC-Duplex adapter OM2
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 12

Item no. B65901.2OM3

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OM3
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 2
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 2

Item no. B65921.2

Partially Assembled Breakoutbox with 2 LC-Duplex adapter OS2
Colour: grey
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters: 12
Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
With number of couplings/adapters: 2

Item no. 53608N.0

Breakout-Box RAL 7035
Colour: grey