Filter
Show less filters Show more filters

Sort by

Item no. CM500

CableMaster 500
Model: LAN-Function tester 1
Suitable for: other 1

Item no. WX_AD_SM2

WX4500 Singlemode-FO- measurement modul(1310nm and 1550nm)
Model: Fiber Certifier
Suitable for: Fiber Optic
Suitable for Fiber: Singlemode

Item no. LINKXPERTTP

LinkXpert TP
Model: LAN-function tester
Suitable for: Twisted pair
With measuring head: True

Item no. WX500

Copper Cable Certifier 500MHz
Model: Cat.6 certification set
Suitable for: Twisted pair

Item no. NX_XG2_PLUS

NetXpert XG2 PLUS up to10GBit/s, Network-/Cabling-,Qualifier
Model: Connection tester
Suitable for: Other

Item no. NX_XG2_10G

NetXpert XG2 up to 10GBit/s, Network-/Cabling-,Qualifier
Model: Connection tester
Suitable for: Other

Item no. WX4500-FA-V2

Copper- and Fiber Optic-Cable Certifier up to 2500MHz
Model: Cat.6 certification set
Suitable for: Twisted pair